Montres de Prestige / Patek Philippe. Montre de col à cadran ouvert en or jaune 18k (750) à décor émaillé remontoir au pendant Patek Philippe. An 18k gold and enamel decorated keyless wind open face pocket watch with complimenting brooch Circa 1900

拍賣品20
Patek Philippe. Montre de col à cadran ouvert en or jaune 18k (750) à décor émaillé remontoir au pendant
Patek Philippe. An 18k gold and enamel decorated keyless wind open face pocket watch with complimenting brooch Circa 1900
2022 年 5 月 24 日,10:00 CEST

€3,000 - €4,000

我們的手錶專家可以協助您在拍賣或私人洽購中找到類似物品。

專家

Patek Philippe. An 18k gold and enamel decorated keyless wind open face pocket watch with complimenting brooch
Date: Circa 1900
Movement: Gilt Swiss moustache lever, cut and compensated bi-metallic balance, wolfs tooth winding, No.56323
Dial: Brushed silvered, black Arabic numerals, black outer minute track, blued steel spade hands
Case: Blue guilloché enamel decoration to back and bezel, applied stone set floral motif to reverse, No.156323, 261654
Signed: Case, dial & movement
Size: 27mm - Gross Weight: 27,71g
Accompaniments: Complimenting enamel and stone set gold bow brooch