Paris Jewels / COLLIER PERLES FINES

拍賣品23
COLLIER PERLES FINES

成交價:€20,400(包括佣金)

COLLIER PERLES FINES

Orné de perles fines mesurant entre 4.1 et 10.1 mm de diamètre, le fermoir rehaussé de diamants taille ancienne et de pierres bleues calibrées, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (950°/00), l'or 14K (585°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), longueur 53.0 cm, poids brut 25.09 g.

Accompagné d'un certificat LFG indiquant la qualité de perles fines d'eau de mer, sans indication de traitement pour ces perles. Certificat no. 389769 en date du 25 mars 2022.

NATURAL PEARL NECKLACE
Set with natural pearls measuring from 4.1 to 10.1 mm, the clasp highlighted with old-cut diamonds and calibré-cut blue stones, French import assay mark for platinum, 14 carat gold and silver, length 53.0 cm, gross weight 25.09 grams.

Accompanied by a report from LFG stating that the pearls were found to be natural, saltwater, with no indication of treatment. Report no. 389769 dated 25th March 2022.