Paris Jewels / BAGUE DIAMANT

拍賣品206
BAGUE DIAMANT

成交價:€35,655(包括佣金)

BAGUE DIAMANT

Orné d'un diamant taille ancienne pesant 5.54 carats, poinçons français d'import pour le platine (950°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 57, poids brut 5.32 g.

Accompagnée d'un certificat partiel LFG indiquant la couleur M et la pureté VS2 pour ce diamant. Certificat no. BD029956/6 en date du 24 mars 2022.

DIAMOND RING
Claw-set with an old-cut diamond weighing 5.54 carats, French import assay marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, size P, gross weight 5.32 grams.

Accompanied by a short report from LFG stating that the diamond is M Colour, VS2 Clarity. Report no. BD029956/6 dated 24th March 2022.