Paris Jewels / ROBERTO COIN DEMI-PARURE AMETHYSTE, NACRE ET DIAMANTS

拍賣品19
ROBERTO COIN: DEMI-PARURE AMETHYSTE, NACRE ET DIAMANTS

€1,500 - €2,500

Comprenant une bague et une paire de boucles d'oreille ornés d'une améthyste cabochon sur une plaque de nacre rehaussée de diamants taille brillant, signée Roberto Coin, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), tour de doigt 51 1/2, longueur des boucles d'oreille 2.5 cm, poids brut total 24.97 g.

ROBERTO COIN: AMETHYST, MOTHER OF PEARL AND DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE
Composed of a pair of earrings and a ring, each set with a cabochon amethyst over a mother of pearl plaque, highlighted with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Roberto Coin, French import marks for 18 carat gold, ring size L 1/2, earrings length 2.5 cm, combined gross weight 24.97 grams.