Paris Jewels / DEUX COLLIERS PERLES DE CULTURE

拍賣品14
DEUX COLLIERS PERLES DE CULTURE

€3,500 - €5,500

Chacun orné de perles de culture noires, grises et vertes, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueurs 44.0 et 46.0 cm, poids brut total 164.97 g.

TWO CULTURED PEARL NECKLACES
Each set with black, grey and green cultured pearls, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, lengths 44.0 and 46.0 cm, combined gross weight 164.97 grams.