Lot 12
A "Pumpe" enamel sign,
1 February 2023, 15:00 CET

Sold for €216.75 inc. premium

Our Motorcycles specialists can help you find a similar item at an auction or via a private sale.

A "Pumpe" enamel sign,

in red and yellow with arrow pointing to the left, 35 x 55cm, (with some chips and loss to enamel).

Panneau émaillé « Pumpe »
rouge et jaune, flèche orientée vers la gauche, 35 x 55 cm (quelques éclats et manques sur l'émail)