Lot 11
A Veedol enamel sign,
1 February 2023, 15:00 CET

Sold for €318.75 inc. premium

Our Motorcycles specialists can help you find a similar item at an auction or via a private sale.

A Veedol enamel sign,

circular, single sided, 73cm diameter, (with some chips and loss to enamel).

Panneau émaillé Veedol,
rond , une f ace, diamètre 73 cm (quelques éclats et manques sur l'émail)