Les Grandes Marques du Monde à Paris / An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm

An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 1
An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 2
An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 3
An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 4
An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 5
Thumbnail of An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 1
Thumbnail of An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 2
Thumbnail of An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 3
Thumbnail of An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 4
Thumbnail of An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel 39cm image 5
Lot 444
An Alfa Romeo GTA Hellebore steering wheel
39cm

€1,500 - €2,000

Volant Hellebore- Alfa Romeo GTA

A Three spoke steering wheel, signed Hellebore, numbered 11.7 on the back with an Alfa Romeo central boss and a wooden rim. Was mounted on an Alfa Romeo GTA. Diameter: 39 cm.

Volant trois branches, signé Hellebore, numéroté 11.7 au dos. Moyeu et sigle Alfa Romeo, jante en bois. Etait monté sur une Alfa Romeo GTA. Diam:39 cm.
39cm