Les Grandes Marques du Monde à Paris / A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel

A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 1
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 2
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 3
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 4
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 5
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 6
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 7
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 1
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 2
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 3
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 4
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 5
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 6
Thumbnail of A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel image 7
Lot 443
A Porsche 356 Nardi steering wheel

€2,000 - €3,000

Volant Nardi- Porsche 356

A Three spoke steering wheel signed Nardi, made in Italy, dated 1967. With a Porsche central boss and wooden rim. Was previously mounted on a Porsche 356. Diameter: 42 cm.

Volant trois branches signé Nardi, made in Italy, daté 1967. Moyeu et sigle Porsche, jante en bois. Était monté sur une Porsche 356. Diam: 42 cm.