Les Grandes Marques du Monde à Paris / A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm

A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 1
A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 2
A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 3
A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 4
Thumbnail of A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 1
Thumbnail of A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 2
Thumbnail of A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 3
Thumbnail of A Louis Vuitton suitcase 17 X 60 X 42 cm image 4
Lot 440
A Louis Vuitton suitcase
17 X 60 X 42 cm

€600 - €800

A Louis Vuitton suitcase

Valise Louis Vuitton

A Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 suitcase, in monogrammed canvas, numbered: 900246. Leather handle, brass locks and latches, reinforced riveted metal corners. Interior in light beige canvas. 17 X 60 X 42 cm.

Valise Louis Vuitton, modèle Alzer 60 en toile monogrammée, numérotée: 900246. Poignée en cuir, serurre et loquets en laiton, angles renforcés en métal riveté. Interieur en toile beige claire. 17 X 60 X 42 cm.
17 X 60 X 42 cm