A pair of Phares Besnard headlamps,
Lot 224
Paire de phares Besnard,
€400 - 700
US$ 550 - 970
withdrawn
Paire de phares Besnard,
numérotés 825, en laiton, quelques petits accidents, montage à fourche, diamètre 22cm.
(2)

numbered 825, brass, some slight denting, fork mounted, 22cm diameter.
(2)

  • AVIS salle des ventes: SALE ROOM NOTICE: WITHDRAWN.